Record Book Result

or

Records

Results for "Basketball - Boys
Record Holder State Data Media
6702.0 Greg Procell LA (Noble Ebarb), 1967-70
5367.0 Bruce Williams LA (Florien), 1977-80
5030.0 Jackie Moreland LA (Minden), 1953-56
4896.0 Bennie Fuller AR (Little Rock Arkansas School for the Deaf), 1968-71
4730.0 Todd Briley LA (Midland Crowley), 1992-95
4616.0 Anders Broman MN (Duluth Lakeview Christian Academy), 2010-13
4569.0 Harold Ray Strother LA (Glenmora Plainview), 1956-59
4337.0 Kelly Coleman KY (Wayland), 1953-56
4259.0 Troy House TX (Ingram Tom Moore), 1987-90
4098.0 Derek Smith LA (Atlanta), 1993-96
4070.0 Bobby Joe Douglas LA (Marion), 1977-80
4013.0 Jim Montgomery TN (Kittrell), 1960-63
3859.0 Steve Blehm ND (Devils Lake North Dakota School for the Deaf), 1970-73
3823.0 Calvin Gerke TX (Snook), 1962-66
3662.0 Anthony Nastasi PA (Northern Bedford), 1995-98
3660.0 Lance Weems AL (Ashland Clay County), 1989-92
3608.0 Tom McMillen PA (Mansfield), 1967-70
3562.0 Robert Parish LA (Shreveport Woodlawn & Union), 1969-72
3555.0 Harry Todd KY (Earlington), 1955-58
3552.0 Fred Johnson MO (Wellsville Middletown), 1983-86
3523.0 Bjorn Broman MN (Duluth Lakeview Christian Academy), 2012-15
3478.0 Cannon Whitby TN (Troy Obion County Central), 1983-86
3464.0 Vaughn Sutherland LA (Morganza), 1970-73
3462.0 DeMarcus Nelson CA (Sheldon), 2001-04
3462.0 Dajuan Wagner NJ (Camden), 1998-2001
3440.0 Charles Bishop LA (Summerfield), 1966-68
3418.0 Roderick Watson TN (Memphis Westside), 1982-85
3391.0 Anthony Pieper WI (Wausaukee), 1990-93
3389.0 Jeremy Hollier LA (Merryville), 2003-06
3386.0 Bryan Farmer TN (Huntland), 1991-94
3383.0 Billy Ross AL (Ashland Clay County), 1986-89
3366.0 Isaiah Dahlman MN (Braham), 2003-06
3359.0 Darnell Robinson CA (Emeryville Emery), 1990-93
3358.0 Charlie Vaughn IL (Tamms Egyptian), 1955-58
3310.0 John Somogyi NJ (New Brunswick St. Peter’s), 1965-68
3303.0 Vance Millican TX (Water Valley), 1990-93
3289.0 Cody Schilling MN (Ellsworth), 2005-08
3284.0 Casey Jacobsen CA (Glendora), 1996-99
3271.0 Mike Rhodes TN (Perry County), 1974-77
3269.0 Rusty Yarden TN (Scott County), 1986-89
3246.0 Reggie Childress TX (Coleman), 1978-81
3243.0 Bill Roundtree MO (Wellsville Middletown), 1979-82
3226.0 Manual Forrest KY (Louisville Moore), 1978-81
3220.0 Henry Harris AL (Boligee Greene County Training), 1955-58
3216.0 Taylor King CA (Santa Ana Mater Dei), 2004-07
3208.0 Jon Diebler OH (Upper Sandusky), 2004-07
3200.0 Ronnie Lyons KY (Maysville), 1967-70
3192.0 John Jenkins TN (Gallatin Station Camp), 2006-09
3178.0 Othella Harrington MS (Jackson Murrah), 1989-92
3174.0 Ron Krick PA (West Reading), 1958-61
3160.0 Andy Kaufmann IL (Jacksonville Routtand Jacksonville), 1985-88
3157.0 Jamie Brandon IL (Chicago Martin Luther King), 1987-90
3156.0 Brad Parrack MO (Macks Creek), 1991-94
3134.0 Damon Bailey IN (Bedford North Lawrence), 1987-90
3130.0 A.W. Davis TN (Rutledge), 1958-61
3129.0 Jerry Davis TX (West Oso), 1975-78
3107.0 Richard Jones TN (Memphis Lester), 1960-63
3106.0 Joel McDonald MN (Chisholm), 1988-91
3103.0 Jay Cole TN (Knoxville South), 1961-63
3093.0 Tony Delk TN (Haywood County), 1989-92
3071.0 Ervin Stepp KY (Phelps), 1977-80
3068.0 Bill Bradley MO (Crystal City), 1958-61
3053.0 Tracy Murray CA (Glendora), 1987-89
3042.0 Marion Pierce IN (Lewisville), 1958-61
3039.0 Anfernee Hardaway TN (Memphis Treadwell), 1987-90
3033.0 Joe Aden IL (Dongola), 1955-58
3033.0 Jason Holwerda TN (Chattanooga Christian School), 1998-2001
3023.0 Walter Meshell LA (Noble Ebarb), 1967-70
3021.0 Bobby Smith TN (Memphis Melrose), 1962-65
3004.0 Corrie Johnson TN (Hardin County), 1990-93
3002.0 Mike Bibby AZ (Phoenix Shadow Mountain), 1993-96