2018 Girls Track and Field Honor Roll

By on April 09, 2019 recordbookresult Print

100-meter Dash

Sha'Carri Richardson

Dallas Carter, TX

11.12

Kynnedy Flannel

Alvin, TX

11.35

Keondra Davis

Fort Worth Trimble Tech, TX

11.43

Kailei Collins

Cypress Ranch, TX

11.45

Kelcie Simmons

Leonard, TX

11.46

DeAnna Nowling

Calabasas, CA

11.47

Jazmyne Frost

San Diego Serra, CA

11.57

Alexis Brown

Kennedale, TX

11.57

Kelly Rowe

Mansfield Lake Ridge, TX

11.59

Jazmyne Frost

San Diego Serra, CA

11.61

 

200-meter Dash

Sha'Carri Richardson

Dallas Carter, TX

23.02

Kenondra Davis

Fort Worth Trimble Tech, TX

23.40

Tierra Robinson-Jo

Oakland Bishop O'Dowd, CA

23.66

Ariyonna Augustine

Long Beach Poly, CA

23.70

Bailey Lear

Frisco Heritage, TX

23.74

Jazmyne Frost

San Diego Serra, CA

23.76

Kynnedy Flannel

Alvin, TX

22.95

Kennedy Blackmon

Plano, TX

23.57

Mariah Ayers

Garland Lakeview Centennial, TX

23.57

Kailei Collins

Cypress Ranch, TX

23.66

 

400-meter Run

Tierra Robinson-Jo

Oakland Bishop O'Dowd, CA

52.37

Kennedy Simon

Westlake, GA

52.52

Maliyah Medley

Lake Forest El Toro, CA

53.08

Sterling Lester

Marietta, GA

53.18

Bailey Lear

Frisco Heritage, TX

53.34

Kennedy Blackmon

Plano, TX

54.00

Brooke Jaworski

Wausau West, WI

53.75

Kirsten Carter

Santa Rosa, CA

54.07

Alexis Surrell

Newark, CA

54.20

Christal Mosley

Wichita Southeast, KS

54.26

 

800-meter Run

Cathilyn McIntosh

Loomis Del Oro, CA

2:05.22

Victoria Vanriele

Governor Livingston, NJ

2:06.68

Enyaeva Michelin

Evanston, IL

2:08.44

Malina Yago

Los Angeles Marymount, CA

2:08.51

Katie Osika

Waterford Mott, MI

2:08.88

Madison Martinez

Gahenna Lincoln, OH

2:08.89

Tori Starcher

Ripley, WV

2:08.91

Melanie Holder

Hudsonville, MI

2:09.28

Rayna Stanziano

Concord, CA

2:09.44

Lindsay Stull

Hilliard Davidson, OH

2:09.47

 

1,600-meter Run

Maddy Denner

El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge, CA

4:42.77

Olivia O'Keeffe

Davis, CA

4:43.69

Jaqueline Duarte

Chino Hills, CA

4:44.87

Ericka VanderLende

Rockford, MI

4:45.17

Elena Denner

El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge, CA

4:45.49

Abby Loveys

Randolph, NJ

4:46.03

Taryn Parks

Greencastle Antrim, PA

4:46.09

Maggie Liebich

Boise, ID

4:46.87

Katelynne Hart

Glen Ellyn Glenbard West, IL

4:47.36

Katie Dammer

Clarks Summit Abington Heights, PA

4:47.94

 


3,200-meter Run

Anne Forsyth

Ann Arbor Pioneer, MI

10:08.07

Elena Denner

El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge, CA

10:10.32

Maddy Denner

El Dorado Hills Oak Ridge, CA

10:11.56

Ericka VanderLende

Rockford, MI

10:12.26

Olivia O'Keeffe

Davis, CA

10:12.56

Katelynne Hart

Glen Ellyn Glenbard West, IL

10:12.96

Kristin Fahy

Encinitas La Costa, CA

10:16.45

Tori Gaitan

Temecula Great Oak, CA

10:20.34

Haley Herberg

Capistrano Valley, CA

10:21.13

Abigail Green

Bethesda Walter Johnson, MD

10:22.23

 

100-meter Hurdles

Grace Stark

White Lake Lakeland, MI

13.16

Tia Jones

Walton, GA

13.29

Tia Jones

Walton, GA

13.30

Jada Hicks

Upland, CA

13.35

Shadajah Ballard

Chesapeake Western Branch, VA

13.49

Aasia Laurencin

Oak Park, MI

13.54

Danae Dyer

Temecula Valley, CA

13.67

Katt Ealy-Pulido

Klein Collins, TX

13.69

Christina Warren

Collegeville Perkiomen, PA

13.71

Aaliyah Wilson

Stockdale, CA

13.73

 

300-meter Hurdles

Brooke Jaworski

Wausau West, WI

41.40

Sydni Townsend

Philadelphia Neumann & Goretti, PA

41.60

McKayla Dickerson

Phoenix Betty Fairfax, AZ

41.72

Breanna Bernard

Los Angeles Roosevelt, CA

41.76

Madison Langley-Walker

Fort Washington Upper Dublin, PA

41.94

Kyla Robinson-Hubbard

Calabasas, CA

42.07

Adriana Shockley

Chesapeake Western Branch, VA

42.26

Nikki Merritt

Rancho Santa Margarita, CA

42.28

Breanna Bernard

Los Angeles Roosevelt, CA

42.33

Angel Gazaway

Cincinnati Princeton, OH

42.44

 

4x100-meter Relay

DeSoto, TX

45.16

San Diego Serra, CA

45.69

Westlake, GA

45.79

Calabasas, CA

45.91

Lewisville Marcus, TX

45.93

Powder Springs McEachern, GA

46.02

McKinney North, TX

46.11

Sacramento Sheldon, CA

46.12

Mansfield Lake Ridge, TX

46.30

Humble Summer Creek, TX

46.37

 

4x200-meter Relay

Duncanville, TX

1:35.05

Fort Bend Hightower, TX

1:35.78

DeSoto, TX

1:35.92

Alief Elsik, TX

1:36.74

Mansfield Lake Ridge, TX

1:37.11

Dallas Skyline, TX

1:37.46

Lancaster, TX

1:37.48

Cypress Springs, TX

1:37.54

McKinney North, TX

1:38.01

DeKalb, IL

1:38.59

 

4x400-meter Relay

DeSoto, TX

3:38.59

Duncanville, TX

3:39.00

Chesapeake Western Branch, VA

3:41.85

La Verne Bonita, CA

3:42.62

Fort Bend Hightower, TX

3:42.77

Cypress Springs, TX

3:43.37

Frisco Heritage, TX

3:43.72

Westlake, GA

3:44.28

San Diego Serra, CA

3:44.37

McKinney North, TX

3:44.89

 

4x800-meter Relay

Gahenna Lincoln, OH

8:53.49

Shenendehowa, NY

8:55.04

Beavercreek, OH

9:01.65

Kings, OH

9:01.92

Hilliard Davidson, OH

9:02.11

Thomas Worthington, OH

9:02.26

Ridge, NJ

9:03.19

Hinsdale Central, IL

9:03.41

Granville, OH

9:03.54

Bronxville, NY

9:07.52

 

High Jump

Shelby Tyler

Noblesville, IN

5-11

Katie Isenbarger

Zionsville, IN

5-11

Kylee Harr

Grandview, CO

5-10

Abbie Burke

Riverside Poly, CA

5-10

Jillian Johnson

Mansfield, TX

5-10

Rachel Glen

Long Beach Wilson, CA

5-10

Jenna Rogers

Rutherford, NJ

5-10

Sanaa Barnes

Northwest Nelson, TX

5-9

Addie Wanner

South Adams, IN

5-9

Hope Purcell

Lancaster, OH

5-9

Faith Hunter

Gahenna Lincoln, OH

5-9

  


Long Jump

Jasmine Moore

Mansfield Lake Ridge, TX

20-8

Jai Gruenwald

Chandler, AZ

20-6.75

Claire Bryant

Houston Memorial, TX

20-4.75

Sametria Smith

Midland, TX

20-4.25

Prommyse Hoosier

Indianapolis Warren Central, IN

20-1.25

Destini Lombard

Fort Bend Hightower, TX

20-1.25

Tionna Tobias

Winslow Township, NJ

19-11.5

Erika Furbeck

Geneseo, IL

19-11.25

Carli McDonald

Arlington Bowie, TX

19-11

Breana Gambrell

Athens Area, PA

19-11

 

 


Triple Jump

Jasmine Moore

Mansfield Lake Ridge, TX

45-4.75

Koi Johnson

Dickinson, TX

41-8.25

Tosin Alao

Allen, TX

41-8

Arianna Fisher

Silver Creek, CA

41-7

Micah Fulton

Pasadena Muir, CA

41-4

Christina Warren

Collegeville Perkiomen Valley, PA

40-11.25

Aumni Ashby

Cherry Creek, CO

40-11

Sydnee Larkin

Cherokee Trail, CO

40-8

Tiffany Bautista

Paramus Catholic, NJ

40-6.75

Lorielle Daniel

Lewisville Marcus, TX

40-6.75

 

Shot Put

Payden Montana

Berwick Area, PA

51-00

Payden Montana

Berwick Area, PA

50-4

Faith Ette

Mansfield Lake Ridge, TX

49-4

Corinne Jemison

East Kentwood, MI

49-11.75

Shelby Bigsby

Montclair, NJ

49-0

Ebonie Whitted

Grassfield, VA

47-10

Ebonie Whitted

Grassfield, VA

47-7

Chloe Lindeman

Fulton, IL

47-3.75

Jocelynn Budwig

Fowler, CA

46-11

Evangelynn Harris

East St. Louis, IL

46-1.25

 

Pole Vault

Nastass Campbell

New Caney, TX

13-9

Mackenzie Horn

Lancaster Manheim Township, PA

13-7.25

Mackenzi Hayward

Lewisville Marcus, TX

13-6

Hayley Horvath

Lawrenceville Notre Dame, NJ

13-5.25

Edie Murray

Lake Hamilton, AR

13-3.25

Siobhan Szerencsits

Olentangy, OH

13-3

Anna Griffith

Taylor, TX

13-3

Kaitlyn Banas

Cypress Ranch, TX

13-3

Olivia Buntin

Comal Ranch, TX

13-3

Samantha VanHoecke

Paola, KS

13-3

Mackenzie Horn

Lancaster Manheim Township, PA

13-3

 

Javelin Throw

Dana Baker

Olathe-North, KS

175-6

Skylar Ciccolini

Lewistown Mifflin, PA

167-4

Brielle Smith

Oakcresk, NJ

163-8

Elizabeth Pomatto

Paola, KS

156-11

Keiley Sharp

Yuma Kofa, AZ

149-2

Madison Lueger

Centralia, KS

148-4

Kayla Kurtz

Baldwin, KS

148-11

Angellica Street

Columbia Falls, MT

147-7

Trinity Clark

Kane Area, PA

146-9

Emily Malone

Missoula Sentinel, MT

141-9

Brianna Spirnak

Elizabeth Forward, PA

141-9

 

Discus Throw

Jocelynn Budwig

Fowler, CA

174-2

Malin Smith

Lansing Waverly, MI

163-9

Erica Grotegeer

Wheatland, CA

163-2

Faith Bender

Liberty, CA

158-1

Emma Richards

Ozaukee, WI

158-1

Brooke Kearns

Missoula Big Sky, MT

157-0

Shantel Nnaji

Mountain West, CA

155-9

Payden Montana

Berwick Area, PA

154-8

Emily Offenheiser

Stockton, IL

151-8

Corrinne Jemison

East Kentwood, MI

150-6