Record Book Result

or

Records

Results for "Cross Country - Girls
Record Holder State Data Media
4.0 VALARI AMBROSE MI Riverview Gabriel Richard (1981-84)
4.0 SARA BEI CA Santa Rosa Montgomery (1997-2000)
4.0 KATHLEEN BEUMEL KY Owensboro Apollo (1976-79)
4.0 DANIELLE BORNEFELD AZ Kayenta Monument Valley (1989-92)
4.0 DANIELLE BORNEFELD AZ Kayenta Monument Valley (1989-92)
4.0 KATIE BOYLES MI Rochester Adams (1997-2000)
4.0 KELLY BRYSON AR Bentonville (1996-99)
4.0 ERIN DONOHUE NJ Haddonfield (1997-2000)
4.0 STEPHANIE DUKE TX Utopia (1990-93)
4.0 AMBER FAIRBANKS NE Geneva (1993-96)
4.0 SUZY FAVOR WI Stevens Point (1982-85)
4.0 ELIZABETH GONZALES NM Penasco (1982-85)
4.0 CARRIE GOULD MI Burton Bendle (1992-93) Flint Powers 1994-95
4.0 FELICA GULIFORD NM Gallup (1998-2001)
4.0 JOAN HAMMEREN ND Bismarck (1979-82)
4.0 KATHY JARVIS MT Havre (1982-85)
4.0 SHONA JONES NE Hastings (1982-85)
4.0 MEGAN KALTENBACH CO Aurora Smoky Hill (1999-2002)
4.0 KRISTI KLINNERT AK Kodiak (1983-86)
4.0 KIM KOCH NH Newmarket (1978-81)
4.0 ERI MacDONALD HI Honolulu Punahou (1995-98)
4.0 MOLLY McCLIMON WI Madison Edgewood (1985-88)
4.0 MOLLY McCLIMON WI Madison Edgewood (1985-88)
4.0 REBEKAH McDOWELL CO Wheat Ridge (1992-95)
4.0 DANA MIROBALLI IL Wheeling (1984-87)
4.0 LIZ MUELLER CT Waterford (1989-92)
4.0 MICHELLE MULLIS AL Briarwood Christian (1991-94)
4.0 TRISH NERVO VA Salem Glenvar (1992-95)
4.0 THERESA PADILLA MI Camden-Frontier (1984-87)
4.0 JANICE POSEY AZ Tuba City (1983-86)
4.0 EMILY PLUMMER CO Estes Park (1994-97)
4.0 EMILY RANSOM AK Seward (1990-93)
4.0 MARGARET ROBINSON AL Huntsville (1989-92)
4.0 DOMINIQUE ST. PIERRE NH Conway Kennett (1980-83)
4.0 LISA SAVELL AL Mobile Wright (1979-82)
4.0 CATHY SCHIRO NH Dover (1981-84)
4.0 AMBER SMITH MI Ishpeming Westwood (2000-03)
4.0 JANET SMITH NJ Edison Stevens (1980-83)
4.0 FRANCES SPAULDING CT Griswold (1988-91)
4.0 BETTY JO SPRINGS FL Bradenton Bayshore (1975-78)
4.0 MEGAN SULLIVAN WI Wausau Newman (1993-96)
4.0 AMY SWIER NM Aztec (1993-96)
4.0 CARRIE TOLLEFSON MN Dawson-Boyd/Lac qui Parle Valley (1991-94)
4.0 JAMIE VEST MO Stoutland (2001-04)
4.0 GRETCHEN WERNIG NH Gilford (1992-95)
4.0 VANESSA WRIGHT NJ Haddonfield (2002-05)
4.0 VICKIE WRIGHT VT West Rutland (1980-83)
4.0 RUBY YELLOWTAIL MT Lodge Grass (1989-92)
4.0 AMY MORTIMER KS Riley County (1995-98)
4.0 DODIE MARTIN KS Stanton County-Johnson (1995-98)
4.0 Trisa Nickoley KS Shawnee Heights-Tecumseh (2000-03)
4.0 Laura Roxberg KS Overland Park Blue Valley Northwest (2004-07)
4.0 KIRSTEN OLLING MI (Breckenridge), 2010-13
4.0 TARA KIILUNEN MI (Calumet), 2009-12
3.0 SARAH CULLIP MI (St. Ignace), 2010-12
3.0 LAUREN SPRANGER MI (Eben Junction Superior Central), 2008-09, 2011
3.0 ABBEY KELTO MI (Munising), 2007-09
3.0 AMANDA NEWLIN MI (Stepenson), 2004-06
3.0 JENNY GRADKOWSKI MI (Suttons Bay), 1984-86
3.0 JOY WOOD KS Ulysses (1980-82)
3.0 ALYSUN DECKERT KS Salina South (1981-83)
3.0 JILL WOOD KS Ulysses (1983-85)
3.0 MARY POWELL KS Lawrence (1985-87)
3.0 JENNY KREIDLER KS Oxford (1992-94)
3.0 ERIN MORTIMER KS Riley County (1999-2001)
3.0 MARISSA TREECE MI Maple City Glen Lake (2004-06
3.0 DEVAN JOHN MI Benzie Central (2007-09)
3.0 Rosa Guiterrez OR Glendale (1978-80)
3.0 Iris Cripps OR Glendale (1991-93)
3.0 Brianna Anderson-Gregg OR Philomath (2001-03)
3.0 Annamarie Maag OR Portland Jesuit (2008-10)
3.0 Megan Fristoe OR Bend Summit (2009-11)
3.0 CARA ALEY NH Hanover (1992-94)
3.0 PATRICE ANTHONY MT Sand Coulee Centerville (1982-84)
3.0 KRISTIN AUSTIN GA Athens Academy (1997-99)
3.0 MARY BARRETO AZ Phoenix Xavier College Preparatory (1995-97)
3.0 JODI BILOTTA NJ Annandale North Hunterdon (1985-87)
3.0 MICHELLE BORGERT OH Kirtland (1986-87), 1989
3.0 KALA BOULWARE SC Columbia Spring Valley (1987-89)
3.0 CELSA BOWMAN MT Frenchtown (1980-82)
3.0 CATHY BRANTA WI Slinger (1978-80)
3.0 SUZANNE BROCKMUELLER SD Freeman Academy (1981-83)
3.0 PAULA BRUNETTO CT Litchfield (1980-82)
3.0 CATHERINE BRYSON NH Hanover (2000-02)
3.0 NICOLE BUSH MI Wyoming Kelloggsville (2000-02)
3.0 TINA CHENEY OH Lima Shawnee (1981-83)
3.0 MONAL CHOKSHI NJ Bridgewater Raritan (1989-91)
3.0 AMBER CLARK AZ Mesa Dobson (1988-90)
3.0 ALISA COMADURAN AZ Benson (1980-81), 1983
3.0 MICHELLE CROW SC Columbia Irmo (1981-82), 1984
3.0 DEENA DROSSIN CA Agoura 1987, (1989-90)
3.0 JACKIE DROUIN FL Suwanee Collins Hill (2004-06)
3.0 JULIE DUTRA VT South Burlington (1985-87)
3.0 STEPHANIE EDGAR KY Dayton (1987-89)
3.0 BRENDA FALASH ID Twin Falls (1975-77)
3.0 ERYN FORBES OR Beaverton Sunset (1975-76), 1978
3.0 SUSAN GIBSON IL Trenton Wesclin (1992-93), 1995
3.0 KAREN GODLOCK NC Columbus Polk County (1990-92)
3.0 LAURIE GOMEZ OH Youngstown Boardman (1985-87)
3.0 CHRISTY GOODISON MI Sterling Heights Stevenson (1991-93)
3.0 JENNY GRODOWSKI MI Suttons Bay (1984-86)
3.0 WHITNEY HARDT AZ Payson, Springerville (2001-03)
3.0 KATHY HIMELREICH DE Claymont Archmere Academy (1984-86)
3.0 SUE HOAGLAND CT Uncasville St. Bernard (1976-78)
3.0 HOLLY HOLMAN AL Mobile St. Paul’s Episcopal (1986-88)
3.0 DANI HOLMGREN MI Rapid River (2001-02), 2004
3.0 CLARA HOROWITZ CA Oakland Head-Royce (1999-2001)
3.0 NATALIE HUGHES CO Palisade 1997, (1999-2000)
3.0 CARLA JOHNSON MI Marquette (1988-90)
3.0 KIRI JOHNSON ND Bowman (1986-88)
3.0 RAMSEY KAVAN SD Yankton (2002-04)
3.0 STACEY KILBURN MI White Pigeon 1985, 87-88
3.0 ANNE KOSKI AL Mountain Brook (1981-83)
3.0 WENDI LEWIS AZ Kearns Canyon Hopi (1996-98)
3.0 NINA LIAHJELL HI Honolulu Kaiser (1983-85)
3.0 KELLY LINDSEY NE Omaha Millard North (1993-95)
3.0 MEGHAN McCARTHY VA Fairfax James Robinson 1988, (1990-91)
3.0 KIM McDONALD ME Farmington Mt. Blue (1977-79)
3.0 PATTY METZLER OH North Jackson Jackson-Milton (1980-82)
3.0 MICHELLE MONTOYA NM Tucumcari (1982-84)
3.0 HILARY NODEN NJ Pennington Hopewell Valley (1972-74)
3.0 JILL NOEL NE Lincoln Pius X (1980-82)
3.0 LAURA NYHAGEN VT Montpelier (1977-79)
3.0 KATHY OLSEN CT Waterford (1981-82), 1984
3.0 LISA PAKUTA NJ Hopatcong (1979-81)
3.0 SHELIA PEKARI CT East Hampton (1977-79)
3.0 FAYE PETERSON MI Rock Mid-Peninsula (1994-96)
3.0 KRISTIN PETERSON SD Arlington (1996-98)
3.0 MYRA PETERSON MI Calumet (1992-94)
3.0 JANE RAUTIOLA MI Painesdale Jeffers (1997-99)
3.0 JUDY ST. HILAIRE VT Lyndon Center (1974-76)
3.0 CINDY SARGENT SD Rapid City Stevens (1976-78)
3.0 JESSICA SCAFIDI FL Tallahassee Leon (1988-90)
3.0 SARA SELBY IL Shelbyville 1999, (2001-02)
3.0 NORA SHEPHERD NE York 1990, 92-93
3.0 KAYLA SKELLY MI Midland (1979-81)
3.0 KELLY SMITH MI Petoskey 1990, (1992-93)
3.0 JULIA STAMPS CA Santa Rosa (1994-96)
3.0 TRACY STEVENSON GA Atlanta Westminster (1985-88)
3.0 CELESTE SUSNIS IN Wheatfield Kankakee Valley (1987-89)
3.0 BETH TALLENT TN Nashville David Lipscomb (1985-87)
3.0 TOI TYO MS Piney Woods (1990-92)
3.0 LINDSAY VAN ALSTINE NJ Hawthorne Christian Academy (1999-2001)
3.0 SHARON VAN TUYL MI Portage Northern (1994-96)
3.0 MEG WALDRON NJ Bernardsville Bernards (1980-82)
3.0 HILLARY WHITE GA Atlanta Westminster (2003-05)
3.0 LESLIE ANN WHITEHEAD TN Kingsport Sullivan South (1982-84)
3.0 LAURA WHITNEY NY Stony Brook (1978-79), 1981
3.0 JOEY WINTER MS Greenville St. Joseph (1987-89)

Record Holder State Data Media
500.0 David Hennessey NY Penfield (1978-2014) (500-171) [74.5%]

Record Holder State Data Media
148.0 Hamilton-Wenham Regional MA (2004-2017)
133.0 Ridgewood NJ (1983-2004)

Record Holder State Data Media
30.0 Marquette MI (1978-2015)
29.0 Atlanta Westminster GA (1981-2016)
29.0 Honolulu Punahou HI (1973-2016)
25.0 Bowman ND (1979-2005)
23.0 Mountain Brook AL (1973-2015)
21.0 Los Alamos NM (1981-2019)
20.0 Scottsboro AL (1992-2013)
19.0 Manchester Central NH (1976-2015)
19.0 Keams Canyon Hopi AZ (1987-2013)
19.0 Mobile St. Paul’s Episcopal AL (1976-2016)
18.0 Essex Junction Educational Center VT (1976-2008)
18.0 Rogers AR (1980-2011)
17.0 Uncasville St. Bernard CT (1973-2005)
16.0 Rapid City Stevens SD (1976-2014)
16.0 Glasgow MT 1973-2013
15.0 Flathead (Kalispell) MT 1971-2004
14.0 Lincoln Southeast NE (1983-2002)
14.0 Gallup NM (1988-2005)

Record Holder State Data Media
16.0 Mobile St. Paul’s Episcopal AL (1983-98)
13.0 Marquette MI (1980-92)
13.0 Atlanta Westminster GA (1992-2004)
13.0 Scottsboro AL (2001-13)
13.0 Mountain Brook AL (2003-15)
12.0 Bowman ND (1979-90)
12.0 Gillette Campbell County WY (1995-2006)
11.0 Ocean Springs MS (1988-98)
10.0 Gallup NM (1996-2005)
10.0 Bowman ND (1992-2001)
10.0 Bernardsville Bernards NJ (1977-86)
9.0 Lincoln Southeast NE (1989-97)
9.0 Marquette MI (2000-08)