Record Book Result

or

Records

Results for "Football, Eleven-player
Record Holder State Data Media
18932.0 Maty Mauk OH (Kenton), 2008-11
17364.0 Ben Mauk OH (Kenton), 1999-2002
15593.0 Chris Leak NC (Charlotte Independence), 1999-2002
15138.0 Myles Brennan MS (Bay St. Louis Saint Stanislaus College), 2013-16
14457.0 J.R. House WV (Nitro), 1995-98
13902.0 Brock Berlin LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1997-99
13703.0 Stefan Loucks AR (Little Rock Pulaski Academy), 2003-06
13201.0 Rhett Lashlee AR (Springdale Shiloh Christian), 1998-2001
12575.0 Brian Lindgren WA (Walla Walla DeSales), 1995-98
12537.0 Garrett Gilbert TX (Austin Lake Travis), 2006-08
12195.0 Jake Schiff IN (Evansville Mater Dei), 1998-2001
12183.0 Drew Tate TX (Baytown Lee), 1999-2002
12124.0 Brett Henson NM (Hatch Valley), 2002-04
12104.0 Tim Couch KY (Hyden Leslie County), 1992-95
12078.0 Connor Mitch NC (Raleigh Wakefield), 2009-12
12005.0 Parker Carmichael OH (Wooster Triway), 2012-15
11760.0 Greg Paulus NY (Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy), 2001-04
11700.0 Josh Booty LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1990-93
11324.0 Phillip Deas LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1993-96
11143.0 Jake Purichia IN (Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter), 2010-13
11110.0 Earl Haniford IN (Martinsville), 1992-95
10978.0 Charlie High TN (Christian Academy of Knoxville), 2010-12
10895.0 Grant Sherman OH (Kenton), 2010-13
10836.0 Ernest Tinnen NC (Burlington Cummings), 1990-93
10778.0 B.J. Beecher NC (Concord), 2009-12
10777.0 Clayton Richard IN (Lafayette McCutcheon), 1999-2002
10774.0 JaMarcus Russell AL (Williamson), 1999-2002
10757.0 Mike Vlahageorge IN (Lafayette Jefferson), 2000-03
10656.0 Josh Floyd AR (Springdale Shiloh Christian), 1996-98
10615.0 Jason Fracassa MI (Sterling Heights Stevenson), 2006-09
10565.0 Justin Holland CO (Lakewood Bear Creek), 1997-2000
10533.0 Julius Caulder NC (Fairmont), 2014-16
10500.0 Justin Zwick OH (Orville, Massillion Washington), 1998-2001
10489.0 Kenton Evans TN (Memphis Westwood), 1993-95
10303.0 Dusty Aldrich OH (McComb), 1998-2001
10075.0 Brooks Coatney AR (Greenwood), 1996-98
10026.0 Kyle Moore KY (Jackson Breathitt County), 1995-98
9971.0 Keith Smith CA (Newbury Park), 1990-93
9899.0 Daniel Evans NC (Broughton), 2001-03
9821.0 Chris Czernek CA (Newbury Park), 1994-96
9736.0 Drew Williamson NC (Burlington Cummings), 1999-2002
9673.0 Matt Simpson AR (Shiloh Christian), 2003-06
9574.0 Paul Smith OK (Owasso), 1999-2002
9501.0 Chris Mills IN (Lafayette Central Catholic), 2006-09
9482.0 Sean Davis CO (Lakewood Bear Creek), 1992-95
9471.0 Matt Barkley CA (Santa Ana Mater Dei), 2005-08
9332.0 Chad Davis CA (Palm Springs, San Diego Torrey Pines, San Diego Mira Mesa), 1988-91
9309.0 Clifton Davis III MS (Sardis North Panola), 1988-91
9300.0 Drew Hayes TN (McKenzie), 2002-05
9274.0 Brodie Croyle AL (Rainbow City Westbrook Christian), 1997-99
9273.0 Ryan Clement CO (Denver Mullen), 1990-93
9271.0 Corey Robinson KY (Lone Oak), 2005-07
9258.0 Garrett Leatham NC (Middle Creek), 2007-10
9182.0 Todd Marinovich CA (Santa Ana Mater Dei, Mission Viejo Capistrano Valley), 1984-87
9146.0 Tyler Jones IA (Cherokee), 2005-08
9109.0 Pat Devlin PA (Exton Downington East), 2002-05
9070.0 Romaro Miller MS (Shannon), 1993-96
9056.0 Ben Gardow WI (Chippewa Falls McDonell Central), 1986-89
9036.0 Blake Greene NC (Red Springs), 2010-13
8964.0 David Koral CA (Pacific Palisades), 1999-2000
8873.0 Aaron Flowers CA (Lakewood Artesia), 1990-92
8804.0 Ron Cuccia CA (Los Angeles Wilson), 1975-77
8744.0 Percival Garner OH (Dover), 2004-06
8743.0 Adam Schiff IN (Evansville Mater Dei), 1996-98
8734.0 Joe Cox NC (Charlotte Independence), 2002-04
8704.0 Mark Watson AR (Searcy Harding Academy), 1998-2000
8686.0 Andy Ahrens KY (Louisville Ballard), 1998-2001
8662.0 Ryan Jones KY (Richmond Madison Central), 1996-99
8654.0 Matt Engle CA (El Segundo), 2000-02
8617.0 Chris Lewis CA (Long Beach Poly), 1996-98
8606.0 Clay Garcia CO (Alamosa), 2003-06
8565.0 Donald Davis Jr. NC (Burlington Cummings), 1987-90
8533.0 Chris Meidt MN (Minneota), 1984-87
8525.0 D.J. Check TX (Clint), 1997-99
8484.0 Omar Salih MI (Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy, Detroit Cody), 2013-15
8474.0 John David Booty LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 2000-02
8451.0 Alec Ditoro NE (Papillion-LaVista), 2010-2013
8437.0 Robert de La Cruz CA (Los Angeles Cathedral), 1997-99
8326.0 John White LA (Metairie Park Country Day), 1982-84
8314.0 Gavin Glenn IA (ADM, Adel), 2008-11
8307.0 Steve Cutlip CO (Arvada West), 1994-97
8297.0 Kelan Luker TX (Stephenville), 1996-98
8268.0 John Wesley Monin KY (Bardstown), 1998-2001
8221.0 Koy Detmer TX (Mission), 1989-91
8212.0 Ronald Curry VA (Hampton), 1994-97
8206.0 Blake Gimbel IA (Marshalltown,) 2010-12
8204.0 Steve Clements TX (Huntsville), 1986-89
8185.0 Robert Webber CA (Corona Centennial), 2010-13
8138.0 Neil Warren KY (London South Laurel), 1996-99
8126.0 Jeff George IN (Indianapolis Warren Central), 1983-85
8124.0 Jon Wassink MI (Grand Rapids South Christian), 2012-14
8107.0 Karsten Sween CA (Ridgecrest Burroughs), 2003-04
8101.0 B.J. Schlicher IN (Crawfordsville North Montgomery), 1992-95
8051.0 Sean Norton CA (Newhall Hart), 2002-03
8044.0 Travis Smith MI (Ithaca), 2011-13
8032.0 Todd Tittle AL (Lynn), 1991-93
8028.0 Tyree Jackson MI (Muskegon Mona Shores), 2011-14
8005.0 Ty Detmer TX (San Antonio Southwest), 1983-86
7993.0 Thomas Thrash AR (Little Rock Pulaski Academy), 1999-2001
7922.0 Pat Graham WA (Walla Walla De Sales), 1988-91
7906.0 Cody Marks MI (Linden), 2007-09
7859.0 Bill Oliver CA (Cupertino Monta Vista), 1990-92
7768.0 Sol Graves LA (Monroe Ouachita Christian), 1983-85
7722.0 Gary Gumm KY (Louisville Doss), 1993-96
7709.0 Greg Ryan TN (Greenback), 1989-92
7701.0 James Vandenberg IA (Keokuk), 2005-07
7691.0 Dano Graves CA (Folsom), 2008-10
7665.0 Chris Redman KY (Louisville Male), 1991-94
7642.0 Austin Sumner SD (Brandon Valley), 2006-09
7634.0 Travis Russell MI (Grand Rapids West Catholic), 2011-14
7633.0 Pat Haden CA (La Puente Bishop Amat), 1968-70
7631.0 Barry Helton CO (Simla), 1979-82
7607.0 Derik Swinderman OH (Dover), 2009-11
7591.0 Derek Duncan MO (Montgomery City Montgomery County), 2000-02
7569.0 John Paye CA (Atherton Menlo School), 1980-82
7568.0 A.J. Whitmore AR (Nashville), 2004-06
7550.0 Daniel Jeremiah CA (El Cajon Christian), 1993-95
7545.0 Kyle Wright CA (Danville Monte Vista), 2000-02
7528.0 Kyle Matter CA (Newhall William S. Hart), 1999-2000
7525.0 Dusty Burk IL (Tuscola), 1995-97
7507.0 Jason Whieldon CA (Orange Lutheran), 1997-99
7471.0 Dave Garcia CO (Anton Arickaree), 1983-86
7464.0 Millard Coleman II MI (Albion, Farmington Hills Harrison), 1986-89
7447.0 Evan Kraky PA (Jermyn Lakeland), 1998-2001
7431.0 Caleb Keese AR (Harding Academy), 2001-02
7372.0 J.C. Lewis CA (Benicia, Walnut Creek Las Lomas), 2001-02
7347.0 Javada Harden NC (Reidsville), 1994-96
7342.0 Ron Powlus PA (Berwick), 1989-92
7317.0 Jesse Ertz IA (Mediapolis,) 2009-12
7316.0 Lance Tucker AL (Fayette), 1989-92
7314.0 Eric Goebel IN (Evansville Mater Dei), 1989-91
7300.0 Sam Keller CA (Danville San Ramon Valley), 2000-02
7272.0 Tim Gutierrez CA (Oxnard Santa Clara), 1987-89
7259.0 Tyler Peschong IA (Marshalltown), 2005-07
7247.0 Cooper Rush MI (Lansing Catholic), 2009-11
7240.0 Jesse Gates AR (Central Arkansas Christian), 2002-04
7239.0 Jon Stoner AZ (Glendale Cactus), 1997-99
7236.0 Tyler Jones IA (Cherokee Washington), 2005-07
7216.0 John Breasbois MI (Merrill), 1997-99
7190.0 Peyton Manning LA (New Orleans Isidore Newman), 1991-93
7186.0 Kirk Midthun MN (Dodge Center Triton), 1992-95
7142.0 Daniel Gonzalez CA Los Angeles Franklin, (1998-2000)
7109.0 Adam Hinspeter MO (Centralia), 2000-03
7098.0 Heath Shuler NC (Swain County), 1987-90
7095.0 Cale Gundy OK (Midwest City), 1988-90
7089.0 Ernie Lewis KY (Elizabethtown), 1967-70
7089.0 John Rattay AZ (Phoenix Desert Vista), 1997-99
7071.0 Jeff Watson TX (College Station A&M Consolidated), 1990-93
7055.0 Chris Simms NJ (Franklin Lakes Ramapo), 1995-98
7046.0 Deontey Kenner KY (Hopkinsville), 1993-96
7042.0 Reggie Robertson AZ (Tucson Sahauro), 1997-99

Record Holder State Data Media
787.0 Matt Miller PA (DuBois) vs. Meadville, PA, 9-11, 2015
764.0 David Koral CA (Pacific Palisades Palisades) vs. Van Nuys Grant, 2000
724.0 Mike Richardson TX (Marble Falls) vs. Boerne Champion, 9-20, 2012
712.0 Travis Quintanilla TX (Refugio) vs. Rogers, TX, 11-29, 2013
690.0 Damien Ferguson NC (Asheville Clyde Erwin) vs. Ooltewah, TN, 9-2, 2016
682.0 Grant Sherman OH (Kenton) vs. Lima Shawnee, 9-14, 2012
678.0 Ryan Radcliff OH (Sherwood Fairview) vs. Defiance Ayersville, 10-20, 2006
674.0 Omar Salih MI (Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy) vs. Mayville, MI, 10-11, 2013
672.0 Rhett Lashlee AR (Springdale Shiloh Christian) vs. Junction City, 11-26, 1999
672.0 Reid McKinney AR (Warren), 2001
667.0 Connor Mitch NC (Raleigh Wakefield) vs. Raleigh Broughton, 10-19, 2012
651.0 Jesse Watts KY (Sheldon Clark) vs. Allen Central, 1991
650.0 Ryan Radcliff OH (Sherwood Fairview) vs. Haviland Wayne Trace, 10-5, 2007
639.0 Bryce Kinsler AZ (Cave Creek Cactus Shadows) vs. Prescott, 9-21, 2012
636.0 James Hogan Jr. VA (Newport News) vs. Denbigh, 11-4, 1966
629.0 LT Pfaff OK (Atoka) vs. Marietta, 11-7, 2008
625.0 James Elchinger OH (Sherwood Fairview) vs. Elmore Woodmore, 2008
624.0 Chris Klein MT (Billings Central Catholic) vs. Colstrip, 9-15, 1995
621.0 Eric Czerniewski MO (Montgomery City) vs. Vandalia Van-Far, 10-1, 2004
617.0 Tim Neace KY (Hazard Perry County Central) vs. Paintsville Johnson Central,11-24, 1999
615.0 Omar Salih MI (Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy) vs. Marine City Cardinal Mooney, MI, 9-19, 2015
613.0 McLane Carter TX (Salado) vs. Lorena, TX, 9-6, 2013
613.0 Conner Manning CA (Lake Forest El Toro) vs. El Cajon Valhalla, 9-21, 2012
611.0 Ryan Toelle SD (Sisseton) vs. Hartford West Central, 10-27, 2009
603.0 Brendon Fitch MI (Swartz Creek) vs. Flint Kearsley, MI, 9-13, 2013
602.0 Kirk Jesse OH (Sherwood Fairview) vs. Defiance Ayersville, 10-14, 2005
599.0 Jaydn Kowalski NE (Bellvue West), 2014
597.0 Kenton Evans TN (Memphis Westwood) vs. Memphis Southside,1994

Record Holder State Data Media
436.0 Ben Mauk OH (Kenton), 2002
405.5 Thomas Thrash AR (Little Rock Pulaski Academy), 2001
391.5 Corey Robinson KY (Lone Oak), 2007
391.5 Corey Robinson KY (Lone Oak), 2007
387 Tim Brasic IL (Riverside Riverside-Brookfield), 2001 (4,644/12)
386.5 Myles Brennan MS (Bay St. Louis Saint Stanislaus College), 2014
384.7 Ben Mauk OH (Kenton), 2001
377.5 David Koral CA (Pacific Palisades), 1999 (4,907/13)
369.2 Richard Irvin CA (Pasadena Muir), 2002 (4,061/11)
368.8 David Koral CA (Pacific Palisades), 2000 (4,057/11)
365.4 Josh Booty LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1992 (4,385/12)
363.9 Percival Garner OH (Dover), 2005 (4,003/11)

Record Holder State Data Media
6540 Ben Mauk OH (Kenton), 2002
5920 Grant Sherman OH (Kenton), 2013
5872 Corey Robinson KY (Lone Oak), 2007
5797 Myles Brennan MS (Bay St. Louis Saint Stanislaus College), 2014
5770 Ben Mauk OH (Kenton), 2001
5670 Maty Mauk OH (Kenton), 2010
5526 J.R. House WV (Nitro), 1998
5413 Maty Mauk OH (Kenton), 2011
5272 Thomas Thrash AR (Little Rock Pulaski Academy), 2001
5248 Myles Brennan MS (Bay St. Louis Saint Stanislaus College), 2015
5193 Chris Leak NC (Charlotte Independence), 2002
5191 Charlie High TN (Knoxville Christian Academy), 2011
5185 Tanner Trosin CA (Folsom), 2011
5160 Josh Floyd AR (Springdale Shiloh Christian), 1998
5158 Charlie High TN (Christian Academy of Knoxville), 2012
5080 Stefan Loucks AR (Little Rock Pulaski Academy), 2006
4914 Brett Henson NM (Hatch Valley), 2003
4907 David Koral CA (Pacific Palisades), 1999
4852 Garrett Gilbert TX (Austin Lake Travis), 2008
4838 Kyle Boller CA (Newhall Hart), 1998
4834 Brock Berlin LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1998
4827 Garrett Gilbert TX (Austin Lake Travis), 2007
4697 Kelan Luker TX (Stephenville), 1998
4661 Connor Mitch NC (Raleigh Wakefield), 2012
4660 Zach Barnard KY (Owensboro Catholic), 2004
4656 Phillip Deas LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1996
4630 Allen Sperry KY (Jackson Breathitt County), 1999
4604 Brett Henson NM (Hatch Valley), 2004
4546 Rhett Lashlee AR (Shiloh Christian), 1999
4532 Parker Carmichael OH (Wooster Triway), 2014
4509 Joe Cox NC (Charlotte Independence). 2004
4478 Donald Davis Jr. NC (Burlington Cummings). 1990
4477 Patrick Hutka TX (Rogers), 1997
4445 Mark Watson AR (Searcy Harding Academy). 1999
4433 Jason Fracassa MI (Sterling Heights Stevenson), 2009
4415 Percival Garner OH (Dover), 2006
4410 Pat Graham WA (Walla Walla De Sales), 1991
4396 Stefan Loucks AR (Little Rock Pulaski Academy), 2004
4387 Matt Simpson AR (Springdale Shiloh Christian), 2005
4385 Josh Booty LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1992
4371 Rhett Lashlee AR (Springdale Shiloh Christian), 2001
4367 Gino Gudugli KY (Fort Thomas Highlands), 2000
4362 Chris Czernek CA (Newbury Park), 1995 (12)
4345 Karsten Sween CA (Ridgecrest Burroughs), 2004
4330 John David Booty LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 2001
4284 Rhett Lashlee AR (Springdale Shiloh Christian), 2000
4253 Brian Lindgren WA (Walla Walla De Sales), 1998
4244 Keith Smith CA (Newbury Park), 1993
4223 John Walsh CA (Carson), 1990
4222 Tyler Wilson AR (Greenwood), 2006
4219 Brock Berlin LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 1999
4219 Conner Manning CA (Lake Forest El Toro), 2011
4182 Stefan Loucks AR (Little Rock Pulaski Academy), 2004
4179 Lupe Rodriguez TX (Mission), 1987
4173 Omar Salih MI (Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy), 2015
4166 Tanner Williams TN (Clinton Anderson County), 2009
4164 William Korn SC (Duncan Byrnes), 2005
4164 Clay Garcia CO (Alamosa). 2006
4144 John David Booty LA (Shreveport Evangel Christian), 2002
4137 Ryan Connors CA (Newhall Hart), 1991
4120 Chris Smelley AL (Tuscaloosa American Christian), 2006
4098 Jimmy Jordan FL (Tallahassee Leon). 1975
4084 Caleb Keese AR (Harding Academy). 2002
4076 Grant Sherman OH (Kenton), 2012
4069 Michael Herrick CA (Valencia), 2004
4067 Sean Norton CA (Newhall Hart), 2003
4061 Richard Irvin CA (Pasadena Muir). 2002
4061 Brooks Coatney AR (Greenwood), 1998
4057 David Koral CA (Pacific Palisades), 2000
4052 Dusty Burk IL (Tuscola). 1997
4049 Jared McBride AR (Nashville), 1996
4047 Taylor Barton OR (Beaverton), 1997
4037 Chris Czernek CA (Newbury Park). 1996 (14)
4019 Santiago Alvarez CA (Los Angeles Franklin), 1989
4012 Corey Lisowski OH (Dover), 2008
4011 Josh Floyd AR (Springdale Shiloh), 1997
4003 Percival Garner OH (Dover), 2005
4002 Cooper Rush MI (Lansing Catholic), 2011
3993 Robert De La Cruz CA (Los Angeles Cathedral), 1999
3984 Sean Norton CA (Newhall Hart), 2002
3982 Myles Brennan MS (Bay St. Louis Saint Stanislaus College), 2016
3979 Blake Gimbel IA (Marshalltown,) 2012
3979 Blake Gimbel IA (Marshalltown), 2011
3973 Rick Mirer IN (Goshen). 1988
3969 Gerry Ahrens KY (Louisville Male), 1998
3963 Robert Webber CA (Corona Centennial), 2012
3954 Aaron Flowers CA (Lakewood Artesia), 1991
3943 Koy Detmer TX (Mission), 1991
3936 Ben Mauk OH (Kenton), 2000
3933 Ernest Tinnen NC (Burlington Cummings), 1993
3916 Tim Couch KY (Hyden Leslie County), 1995
3899 Perry Klein CA (Pacific Palisades), 1987
3891 Robert Webber CA (Corona Centennial), 2013
3889 Blake Jablonski KS (Wichita Collegiate), 2009
3885 Paul Maupin NM (Artesia), 1996
3882 Robert De La Cruz CA (Los Angeles Cathedral), 1998
3882 Dano Graves CA (Folsom), 2009
3882 Tanner Williams TN (Clinton Anderson County), 2010
3868 Donald Davis Jr. NC (Burlington Cummings), 1989
3866 Eddie Miller CA (Venice), 2002
3837 Alex VanDeVusse MI (Grand Rapids Christian), 2012
3833 Sean Koski MI (Macomb L'Anse Creuse North), 2013
3828 Kenton Evans TN (Memphis Westwood), 1995
3821 John Parker AL (Hoover), 2003
3787 Brodie Croyle AL (Rainbow City West Rock Christian), 1998
3782 Ernest Tinnen NC (Burlington Cummings), 1992
3776 John Breasbois MI (Merrill), 1999
3774 Kyle Matter CA (Newhall Hart), 1999
3770 Sol Graves LA (Monroe Ouachita Christian), 1985
3762 Karsten Sween CA (Ridgecrest Burroughs), 2003
3754 Kyle Matter CA (Newhall Hart), 2000
3750 Chris Redman KY (Louisville Male), 1994
3741 Derik Swinderman OH (Dover), 2010
3738 J.P. Shelly TN (Antioch Ezell-Harding), 2001
3729 James Vandenberg IA (Keokuk), 2007
3722 Nate Ray CA (Colfax), 1999
3712 Steve Clements TX (Huntsville), 1989
3708 D.J. Busch CA (Santee Santana), 1999
3702 Dano Graves CA (Folsom), 2010
3699 Freddie Parker NC (Burlington Cummings), 1995
3685 Koy Detmer TX (Mission), 1990
3679 Zack Hernandez CA (Los Angeles Baptist), 1993
3678 Pat Devlin PA (Exton Downington East), 2005
3677 Greg Paulus NY (Syracuse Christian Brothers Academy), 2004
3665 Jimmy Clausen CA (Westlake Village Oaks Christian), 2004
3664 Frankie Bernard CA (San Gabriel), 2003
3663 Casey Preston CA (Westlake Village Oaks Christian), 1996
3651 Tim Couch KY (Hyden Leslie County), 1994
3644 Eric Goebel IN (Evansville Mater Dei), 1990
3643 Chris Meidt MN (Minneota), 1987
3641 J.R. House WV (Nitro), 1996
3625 Heath Shuler NC (Swain County), 1990
3625 A.J. Westendorp MI (Holland Christian), 2008
3614 Paul Garner LA (Ouachita Christian School), 2010
3606 Mitch Robinson MI (Auburn Hills Avondale), 2010
3599 Ryan Hancock CA (Cupertino Monta Vista), 1989
3589 Eric Czerniewski MO (Montgomery City Montgomery County), 2003
3589 Chanse Creekmur IA (Marshalltown), 2009
3586 Steve Christopher AL (Anniston), 1989
3579 Romaro Miller MS (Shannon), 1996
3576 Matt Engle CA (El Segundo), 2002
3575 Gerry Ahrens KY (Louisville Male), 1998
3571 Wally Woodham FL (Tallahassee Leon), 1974
3563 Aaron Garcia CA (Sacramento Grant), 1987
3561 Eric Czerniewski MO (Montgomery City Montgomery County), 2004
3560 Hudson Gossard CA (La Crescenta Crescenta Valley), 2001
3559 Kirk Saul TX (Turkey Valley), 1986
3557 Daniel Lunney AR (Ft. Smith Southside), 1997
3557 Kyle Biggs CA (Clovis), 1997
3557 Eddie Miller CA (Venice), 2001
3552 Erik Kimrey SC (Irmo Dutch Fork), 1997
3551 Ty Detmer TX (San Antonio Southwest), 1985
3507 Ben Gardow WI (Chippewa Falls McDonell Central), 1987