2020-21 Girls Swimming Honor Roll

By NFHS on October 07, 2021 recordbookresult Print

50-yard Freetyle

Anna Shaw

Littleton Heritage, CO

22.22

Erika Pelaez

South Florida Heat, FL

22.52

Camille Spink

Haymarket Battlefield, VA

22.55

Meghan Christman

Carmel, IN

22.59

Lilian Christianson

Mishawaka Penn, IN

22.66

Alexa Fulton

Exton Downington East, PA

22.72

Stephanie Akakabota

Sanford Seminole, FL

22.81

Alexandra Dicks

Vienna James Madison, VA

22.81

Colleen Duffy

Carmel, IN

22.97

Brady Kendall

Plymouth, MI

22.98

 

100-yard Freestyle

Anna Shaw

Littleton Heritage, CO

48.24

Kristina Paegle

Bloomington South, IN

48.78

Micayla Cronk

Palm Coast Flagler, FL

48.78

Camille Spink

Haymarket Battlefield, VA

48.93

Erika Pelaez

South Florida Heat, FL

49.47

Katherine Helms

Lorton South County, VA

49.55

Alexa Fulton

Exton Downington East, PA

49.69

Emma Wright

Hobart, IN

49.93

 

200-yard Freestyle

Blair Stoneburg

Jensen Beach, FL

1:44.63

Gretchen Lueking

Carmel, IN

1:45.48

Kristina Paegle

Bloomington South, IN

1:45.96

Micayla Cronk

Palm Coast Flagler, FL

1:46.23

Mary Catherine Pruitt

South Bend St. Joseph, IN

1:47.04

Katherine Helms

Lorton South County, VA

1:47.24

Josephine Ramey

Fishers, IN

1:47.54

Elyse Heiser

Zionsville, IN

1:47.55

 

500-yard Freestyle

Blair Stoneburg

Jensen Beach, FL

4:39.10

Mary Catherine Pruitt

South Bend St. Joseph, IN

4:45.73

Michelle Morgan

Tampa Freedom, FL

4:48.43

Maisyn Klimczak

Chesterton, IN

4:49.64

Elyse Heiser

Zionsville, IN

4:49.69

 

100-yard Backstroke

Berit Berglund

Carmel, IN

52.09

Mya DeWitt

Fort Wayne Carroll, IN

52.85

Madelyn Christman

Carmel, IN

53.22

Aris Runnels

Colgan, VA

53.97

Sydney Bales

Broomfield Legacy, CO

54.07

Aspen Gersper

Boca Raton St. Andrews, FL

54.28

 

100-yard Breaststroke

Emma Weber

Aurora Regis, CO

59.93

McKenzie Siroky

Livonia Stevenson, MI

1:01.45

Marcela Scaramuzza

Windermere Preparatory, FL

1:01.50

Grace Sheble

Midlothian James River, VA

1:01.68

 

100-yard Butterfly

Torri Huske

Yorktown, VA

49.95

Devon Kitchel

Zionsville, IN

52.93

Grethen Lueking

Carmel, IN

53.56

 

200-yard Individual Medley

Torri Huske

Yorktown, VA

1:53.73

Devon Kitchel

Zionsville, IN

1:57.69

Grace Sheble

James River, VA

1:58.49

Madelyn Christman

Carmel, IN

1:59.27

 

200-yard Medley Relay

Carmel, IN

1:40.38

Fort Collins Fossil Ridge, CO

1:40.88

Boulder Fairview, CO

1:41.54

Franklin, IN

1:42.52

Fishers Hamilton Southeastern, IN

1:42.74

Littleton Heritage, CO

1:42.86

Zionsville, IN

1:42.88

 

200-yard Freestyle Relay

Carmel, IN

1:31.21

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

1:33.01

Boca Raton St. Andrews, FL

1:34.10

Hershey, PA

1:34.16

Yorktown, VA

1:34.34

Fort Wayne Carroll, IN

1:34.52

South Bend St. Joseph, IN

1:34.75

 

400-yard Freestyle Relay

Carmel, IN

3:18.84

Jacksonville The Bolles School, FL

3:23.09

Zionsville, IN

3:24.60

Boca Raton St. Andrews, FL

3:24.76

Fort Collins Fossil Ridge, CO

3:35.15

South Bend St. Joseph, IN

3:25.77